Golgheteri Divizia B1 2019/2020

JucătorEchipaGoluriMJ
Onuc VasileOnuc VasileLosan2719
Grigore Gheorghe ConstantinGrigore Gheorghe ConstantinLosan2518
Popoaca AlexandruPopoaca AlexandruLa Mav & Friends2318
vasiloi robertVasiloi RobertACS Deloeko Brasov148
Onofrei Adrian CristianOnofrei Adrian CristianFC Darste1413
Tarata CatalinTarata CatalinTudoriada Rasnov1311
Taus Alexandru NicolaeDedicco1315
Dumitrache Alexandru MihaiDumitrache Alexandru MihaiDDB Brasov116
Kalanyos GabrielKalanyos GabrielTudoriada Rasnov1111
Badarau AlexandruBadarau AlexandruFC Darste118
Alexandrescu Alexandru IonutArabesque Brasov1013
Catanescu MariusCatanescu MariusArabesque Brasov1015
Dascalu MariusDascalu MariusArabesque Brasov TB104
Gerota Alin MadalinGerota Alin MadalinLa Mav & Friends911
Olaru Ionut CiprianC&C Moving85
Zala AlexandruZala AlexandruRangers Brasov (exclusa)88
Tisca Adrian IoanTisca Adrian IoanLosan816
Coman MarianComan MarianRangers Brasov (exclusa)715
Mihalcioiu Valentin IonutMihalcioiu Valentin IonutC&C Moving77
Muntean Alexandru AndreasLifesport74
Niamtu George DanielArabesque Brasov79
pantea silviu ovidiuPantea Silviu OvidiuAcademia711
Pajor Silviu AndreiPajor Silviu AndreiDedicco714
Mereuta BogdanMereuta BogdanTudoriada Rasnov710
Bede EduardBede Eduard RolandDream Team714
Baisanu MariusBaisanu MariusDedicco79
Mihai SergiuMihai SergiuUtil Service72
Pintilie Teodor RazvanPintilie Teodor RazvanACS Deloeko Brasov716
Isac PaulLosan615
Panzaru Viorel GabrielPanzaru Viorel GabrielTex Tailor Bracoma66
Pantea Dragos DanielPantea Dragos DanielThe Team63
Anghel Alexe MarianAnghel Alexe MarianLa Mav & Friends69
Bonta Mircea IoanBonta Mircea IoanFC Darste612
Toculet Madalin GheorgheToculet Madalin GheorgheArabesque Brasov67
Chisalita Bogdan ConstantinChisalita Bogdan ConstantinAcademia69
Kajcsaracz AttilaKajcsaracz AttilaArabesque Brasov611
Suciu Paul OvidiuSuciu Paul OvidiuAtletico Santos611
Benga Raul ChristianBenga Raul ChristianConstelat Construct512
Lupu Eleodor AndreiLupu Eleodor AndreiAtletico Santos56
Mihaiu Florin ConstantinMihaiu Florin ConstantinACS Deloeko Brasov511
Bucur RaresBucur RaresAcademia57
Paun Ionut DorelRangers Brasov (exclusa)55
Petrisor SebastianPetrisor SebastianFC Darste57
Postolache GeorgePostolache GeorgeFC Darste510
Crisan VladutCrisan VladutArabesque Brasov517
Ciobanu Andrei FlorinCiobanu Andrei FlorinAtletico Santos511
Cocorada ValentinCocorada ValentinE Team516
Marincea NicolaeMarincea NicolaeLa Mav & Friends514
Marin Silviu VasileDedicco514
Drecea CristianDrecea CristianACS Temad Minifotbal54
candea alexandru nicolaeCandea Alexandru NicolaeACS Deloeko Brasov58
Duma Adrian MarianDuma Adrian MarianRangers Brasov (exclusa)513
Cocarcea ClaudiuConstelat Construct515
Hageanu Adrian MarianTex Tailor Bracoma53
Chirila Constantin CiprianChirila Constantin CiprianConstelat Construct516
Manolache CatalinManolache CatalinConstelat Construct417
Popa Marius OvidiuPopa Marius OvidiuLa Mav & Friends49
Vlad AndreiVlad AndreiLosan412
Alupoaie Diego MarcelAlupoaie Diego MarcelLa Mav & Friends49
Caruntu Andrei FlorinTex Tailor Bracoma46
Eghet Orlando CatalinEghet Orlando CatalinConstelat Construct45
Pinzariu RobertPinzariu RobertLosan415
Popa LaurentiuPopa Laurentiu CostelConstelat Construct413
Dragusin LucianDragusin LucianArabesque Brasov416
Andrii LaurentiuAndrii LaurentiuLosan412
Andar Marius GheorghitaAndar Marius GheorghitaLosan49
Nastasia FlorinNastasia Florin SorinFC Oasis45
Saramet George SebastianSaramet George SebastianArabesque Brasov414
Bodolan Sergiu MarianBodolan Sergiu MarianLa Mav & Friends416
Lazar RaduLazar RaduLosan47
Murea Dan CristianMurea Dan CristianDedicco416
Mahalean Claudiu TraianMahalean Claudiu TraianDedicco414
Contoman George GabrielContoman George GabrielAtletico Santos412
State CostelState CostelACS Deloeko Brasov416
Sisca AlexandruSisca Alexandru MarianArabesque Brasov45
Aldica DragosAldica DragosTudoriada Rasnov45
Achitei Gabriel AlexandruAchitei Gabriel AlexandruC&C Moving45
Kantor AlexandruKantor AlexandruE Team413
Moraru Cristian CostelMoraru Cristian CostelDedicco410
Bucse Teodor IonutBucse Teodor IonutAtletico Santos310
Mocanu Catalin IonutMocanu Catalin IonutConstelat Construct310
chirca mihai nicolaeChirca Mihai NicolaeFC Feldioara31
Baciu Marian AlexandruBaciu Marian AlexandruLa Mav & Friends33
Cornaci DanielCornaci DanielACS Deloeko Brasov39
Muntean NicolaeMuntean NicolaeFC Feldioara35
Popica Ioan BogdanPopica Ioan BogdanE Team35
Botea BogdanTudoriada Rasnov34
Ferencz AndreiFerencz AndreiACS Deloeko Brasov34
Vintila CristianVintila Cristian MarianFCP Steagu36
Vajda AttilaVajda AttilaLa Mav & Friends310
Campean CosminCampean CosminC&C Moving35
Mititelu MihaiMititelu MihaiAcademia310
Caruntu Adrian MarianCaruntu Adrian MarianC&C Moving37
Chioasca CristianChioasca CristianLa Mav & Friends37
Toma Alexandru NicuToma Alexandru NicuE Team39
Ruset RaduRuset Radu PetricaRangers Brasov (exclusa)39
Bodea Ionut BogdanBodea Ionut BogdanACS Deloeko Brasov35
Paduraru AlexandruDDB Brasov33
Ionita Razvan FlorinIonita Razvan FlorinLa Mav & Friends34
Puiu CostelPuiu CostelACS Deloeko Brasov313
Vatasescu ChrisVatasescu ChrisE Team312
Iordache Constantin SebastianIordache Constantin SebastianACS Deloeko Brasov21
Brasoveanu C-tin AlexandruBrasoveanu C-tin AlexandruFCP Steagu25
Doca Cristi AlexandruDoca Cristi AlexandruUtil Service22
Luchian CiprianLuchian Ciprian MadalinRangers Brasov (exclusa)24
Bodian RaymondBodian Raymond SebastianFC Darste25
Chirila Costel LucianChirila Costel LucianConstelat Construct212
Cretulescu EmanuelCretulescu EmanuelQualis23
Toderascu Daniel VasileToderascu Daniel VasileLa Mav & Friends214
Gheorghe Florin AurelianGheorghe Florin AurelianTudoriada Rasnov24
Podaru RazvanPodaru RazvanE Team27
Carp Eusebiu AndreiCarp Eusebiu AndreiACS Temad Minifotbal21
Nicolae Popa BogdanRangers Brasov (exclusa)24
Ghita Horia AndreiGhita Horia AndreiLa Mav & Friends27
roman ovidiuRoman OvidiuTudoriada Rasnov214
Feldiorean AndreiFeldiorean AndreiACS Reggio Liriada25
Muscalu Cosmin IoanMuscalu Cosmin IoanFlava Sports & Friends24
Radu Cosmin IonutRadu Cosmin IonutAtletico Santos29
Mohorea Nelu CristianMohorea Nelu CristianE Team213
Nedelcu Claudiu IonutNedelcu Claudiu IonutAcademia28
Ene Petre BogdanTudoriada Rasnov23
Surdu Constantin BogdanSurdu Constantin BogdanRangers Brasov (exclusa)211
Dovleag MarianDovleag MarianLa Mav & Friends25
Georgescu Raul ViorelTudoriada Rasnov21
Vasilescu DumitruVasilescu DumitruAcademia112
Berbece Marius GabrielBerbece Marius GabrielTudoriada Rasnov112
Nica Gabriel CosminConstelat Construct14
Palade SilviuPalade Silviu GeorgeRangers Brasov (exclusa)12
lorincz iosifLorincz IosifFC Feldioara15
Vieru Adrian CatalinVieru Adrian CatalinRangers Brasov (exclusa)110
Nistor Serban OctavianFCP Steagu14
Stoica Zaharie MarghilomanStoica Zaharie MarghilomanTudoriada Rasnov15
Cristoloveanu MihaiTudoriada Rasnov13
Ghita FlaviusGhita Flaviu OctavianDDB Brasov14
Neculoiu VladNeculoiu VladE Team11
Chirila Bogdan AndreiChirila Bogdan AndreiConstelat Construct18
Moldovan MariusMoldovan MariusFC Darste111
Mihaila Alexandru HoreaMihaila Alexandru HoreaLa Mav & Friends17
Stanciu Calin AndreiStanciu Calin AndreiAtletico Santos19
Beșleagă-LiviuBesleaga LiviuFCP Steagu15
Naste IonutNaste IonutZeiden14
Branescu Mihai LexandruBrănescu Mihai AlexandruFC Sinatra13
Raduc Valentin ClaudiuRaduc Valentin ClaudiuACS Deloeko Brasov113
Tudorie ClaudiuTudorie ClaudiuZeiden18
Nitiu AlexandruNitiu Alexandru CiprianLosan14
Ungureanu LaurentiuUngureanu LaurentiuLosan13
Raducanu GeorgeRaducanu GeorgeRangers Brasov (exclusa)13
Hirtopanu MariusHirtopanu MariusACS Deloeko Brasov14
Baltatescu MarianBaltatescu MarianTudoriada Rasnov11
Buksa JanosBuksa JanosE Team110
Moraru SebastianMoraru Sebastian FlorinTudoriada Rasnov11
Birla Dragos AlexandruBirla Dragos AlexandruQuin Romania16
Leulet Adrian IonutLeulet Adrian IonutFC Darste110
Cosneanu Aurel RazvanUtil Service17
Capusneanu MihailCapusneanu MihailAcademia16
Serban Bogdan AdrianSerban Bogdan AdrianDedicco18
Balus CristianBalus CristianConstelat Construct110
Ilie Horia CatalinBracoma11
Gusa Maxim Alexandru OvidiuGusa Maxim Ovidiu AlexandruFlava Sports & Friends111
Grosu LarisGrosu LarisRangers Brasov (exclusa)111
Tanase Adonis NicolaeTanase Adonis NicolaeAtletico Santos110
Ormenisan Alexandru IoanOrmenisan Alexandru IoanACS Deloeko Brasov17
Dragu Nicolae DanielDragu Nicolae DanielTudoriada Rasnov14
Pavel Florin VeronelPavel Florin VeronelFC Darste118
Andrei CristianAndrei CristianRSCT14
neculoiu laurentiu costelNeculoiu Laurentiu CostelTudoriada Rasnov11
Chiusdea CristianChiusdea CristianDDB Brasov14
Calugaru AntonCalugaru AntonConstelat Construct12
Mitan Segiu CatalinMitan Sergiu CatalinTudoriada Rasnov19
Gaita FlorinGaita Florin BogdanUtil Service12
Otvos MariusC&C Moving14
Smantana EmanuelSmintina EmanuelUtil Service14
Cosneanu ConstantinCosneanu ConstantinUtil Service14
Ungureanu FlorinUngureanu FlorinZeiden14
Boboc AlexandruBoboc AlexandruArabesque Brasov15
Suditu AdrianSuditu AdrianUtil Service11
Cosa Cozmin IonutCosa Cozmin IonutFCP Steagu16
Dobrea AndreiDobrea Andrei NicolaeE Team12
Covei AlexandruE Team14
Uretu Alexandru IonutUretu Alexandru IonutArabesque Brasov17