Cartonase galbene Divizia B2 2019/2020

JucătorEchipaMJ
Banciu BogdanBanciu BogdanElecon Brasov510
Delcea Alexandru VladDelcea Alexandru VladVestificina410
Alexe EugenAlexe EugenIngefort311
Stinga Viorel CristianStinga Viorel CristianBRIT 13311
Pascu Dorian MariusPascu Dorian MariusVestificina39
Cioran GeorgeCioran GeorgeViitorul Timis311
Butnaru Razvan AndreiButnaru Razvan AndreiDream Team211
Gherasa Alexandru MarianGherasa Alexandru MarianDepo Brasov211
Diaconu MihaiDiaconu MihaiA.S. United Brasov26
Frincu LiviuFrincu LiviuThe Crew210
Nechita Meiu IulianNechita Meiu IulianNCR210
Buftea Codrut GeorgeBuftea Codrut GeorgeElecon Brasov29
Ursu ValentinUrsu ValentinElecon Brasov28
Iordache Cosmin DanielIordache Cosmin DanielDepo Brasov210
Guceanu GheorgheGuceanu GheorgheA.S. United Brasov28
Onat Ioan ClaudiuOnat Ioan ClaudiuPreh28
Radu Vladut FlorinRadu Vladut FlorinDomySam25
Martoiu AlexandruMartoiu Alexandru GeorgeBracoma210
Bejan IonelBejan IonelThe Crew28
Spiridon Stef IulianSpiridon Stef IulianDomySam210
Strugari Ionut CristianStrugari Ionut CristianDomySam28
Calmuc DragosCalmuc DragosElecon Brasov27
Ursu George CatalinUrsu George CatalinElecon Brasov26
Scutariu Cristian LucianScutariu Cristian LucianPreh18
Colonescu RazvanColonescu RazvanThe Crew18
Bratu Daniel MarianBratu Daniel MarianA.S. United Brasov19
Tudose Andrei IoanTudose Andrei IoanKronwerk17
Cotnareanu MarcelCotnareanu MarcelElecon Brasov15
Alexandru Sorin CostelAlexandru Sorin CostelAristocratii16
Tamas RobertTamas RobertBRIT 13112
Iacob Eusebio RazvanIacob Eusebio RazvanIngefort19
Urs MarianUrs Marian IonutVestificina111
gheorghe CristianGheorghe CristianElecon Brasov16
Vulpe OvidiuVulpe OvidiuElecon Brasov17
Mailat DanMailat DanVestificina13
Frincu DanielFrincu DanielThe Crew16
Bucur Ionut BogdanBucur Ionut BogdanDomySam19
Zaharia George NarcisZaharia George NarcisPreh19
Hobjila Ovidiu CatalinHobjila Ovidiu CatalinDomySam16
Nagy Cosmin FlavianNagy Cosmin FlavianDomySam18
Hegyi Ernest AndreiHegyi Ernest AndreiVestificina15
Dragoiu Adrian HoriaDragoiu Adrian HoriaDomySam15
Dumitrascu CiprianDumitrascu CiprianVestificina18
Dogaru Ciprian MarcelDogaru Ciprian MarcelA.S.A. Brasov110
Tenchiu CatalinTenchiu CatalinBracoma13
Voicu MirceaNCR12
Corneanu MihaiCorneanu MihaiA.S.A. Brasov13
Mares SorinMares SorinNCR13
Serban MarianKronwerk12
Boariu Dumitru CiprianBoariu Dumitru CiprianBRIT 13112
Brănescu Mihai AlexandruBrănescu Mihai AlexandruPreh110
Danculea Theodor GabrielDanculea Theodor GabrielPreh18
Afrasinei CristianAfrasinei CristianNCR19
Panaite RaduPanaite RaduA.S.A. Brasov19
Rusu Andrei IonutRusu Andrei IonutViitorul Timis110
Folea AlexandruFolea AlexandruNCR18
Avram ValentinAvram ValentinViitorul Timis17
Dumitrovici Raul ValentinDumitrovici Raul ValentinAres111
Belciu Alexandru GeorgeBelciu Alexandru GeorgeDomySam15
Sas Gusti AdrianSas Gusti AdrianA.S.A. Brasov111
Rus Aurel VasileRus Aurel VasileNCR112
Spiridonescu Raul GeorgeA.S.A. Brasov14
Teleanu Ioan MariusElecon Brasov12