Golgheteri Divizia B1 2018/2019

JucătorEchipa
Mihalache Cristian MihaiMihalache Cristian MihaiTricolorul Azuga
Onuc VasileOnuc VasileLosan
Tisca Adrian IoanTisca Adrian IoanLosan
Dumbarescu BogdanDumbarescu Constantin BogdanTricolorul Azuga
Boboc AlinBoboc AlinBracoma
Chisalita Bogdan ConstantinChisalita Bogdan Constantin10 Curat
Facalet Daniel IonutFacalet Daniel IonutTricolorul Azuga
Kalanyos GabrielKalanyos GabrielBracoma
pantea silviu ovidiuPantea Silviu OvidiuAcademia
Grigorescu Enric TiberiuGrigorescu Enric TiberiuBracoma
Surubariu IulianSurubariu IulianTermotel
Mereuta BogdanMereuta BogdanBracoma
Aldica DragosAldica DragosTudoriada Rasnov
Tabara Dragos MarianTabara Dragos MarianAcademia
Albu Florin BogdanAlbu Florin BogdanDedicco
Scutariu Cristian LucianScutariu Cristian LucianTermotel
Pinzariu RobertPinzariu RobertLosan
Pintilie Teodor RazvanPintilie Teodor RazvanACS Deloeko Brasov
Despa Daniel StelianDespa Daniel StelianTudoriada Rasnov
Romanet IonelRomanet IonelFunny Team
Coman MarianComan MarianRangers Brasov
Popa LaurentiuPopa Laurentiu CostelTudoriada Rasnov
Chirila Constantin CiprianChirila Constantin CiprianConstelat Construct
Botea BogdanBotea BogdanBracoma
Andrii LaurentiuAndrii LaurentiuLosan
Samoila IonutSamoila IonutFunny Team
Rusu OctavianRusu OctavianTricolorul Azuga
Olariu IlieOlariu IlieTermotel
Grigore Gheorghe ConstantinGrigore Gheorghe ConstantinHelsdorf
Dima Andrei IonutDima Andrei IonutFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Anghel Alexe MarianAnghel Alexe MarianAcademia
Mocanu Catalin IonutMocanu Catalin IonutConstelat Construct
Cauca Bogdan MarianCauca Bogdan MarianTermotel
Popescu DragosPopescu DragosJ.F Furnir
Bodea Ionut BogdanBodea Ionut BogdanFC Triaj
Mahalean Claudiu TraianMahalean Claudiu TraianDedicco
Niamtu George DanielNiamtu George DanielArabesque Brasov
Vlad AndreiVlad AndreiLosan
Andar Marius GheorghitaAndar Marius GheorghitaLosan
Ilius Razvan OvidiuIlius Razvan OvidiuVestificina
Daramus HoratiuDaramus Horatiu10 Curat
Feldiorean AndreiFeldiorean AndreiAcademia
Berloiu VladBerloiu VladBracoma
Nitiu AlexandruNitiu Alexandru CiprianLosan
Platon AndreiPlaton Andrei10 Curat
Benga Raul ChristianBenga Raul ChristianTudoriada Rasnov
Goran Bogdan VasileGoran Bogdan VasileDedicco
Lascu Andrei MarianLascu Andrei MarianLiriada
Marin MarcelMarin MarcelDedicco
Forro AlexandruForro AlexandruBracoma
Vasilescu DumitruVasilescu Dumitru10 Curat
Portic Tepertyu Eusebio AndreasPortic Tepertyu Eusebio AndreasBracoma
Ionita Razvan FlorinIonita Razvan FlorinUtil Service
candea alexandru nicolaeCandea Alexandru NicolaeLifesport
Crisan VladutCrisan VladutArabesque Brasov
Duma Adrian MarianDuma Adrian MarianRangers Brasov
Dragusin LucianDragusin LucianArabesque Brasov
Marica Raul ConstantinMarica Raul ConstantinDedicco
Tudorache Petre DanielTudorache Petre DanielTricolorul Azuga
Avram Claudiu SorinAvram Claudiu SorinAcademia
Nastase AlexandruNastase AlexandruAcademia
Georgescu Raul ViorelBracoma
Tantea Bogdan VictorTantea Bogdan VictorConstelat Construct
Dumitrascu George DanielDumitrascu George DanielAcademia
Buzoianu Ionut GabrielBuzoianu Ionut GabrielDedicco
Isac PaulIsac PaulAres
Rapanu Constantin MarinRapanu Constantin MarinTudoriada Rasnov
Tinca RaresTudoriada Rasnov
Iorcic Marian LucianIorcic Marian LucianTricolorul Azuga
Ormenisan Alexandru IoanOrmenisan Alexandru IoanACS Deloeko Brasov
Lascar RazvanLascar RazvanThe Crew
Raduc Valentin ClaudiuRaduc Valentin ClaudiuACS Deloeko Brasov
Nitu Dragos ConstantinNitu Dragos ConstantinAcademia
Alexe Anghel Rares MihailAlexe Anghel Rares MihailTricolorul Azuga
Chirila Bogdan AndreiChirila Bogdan AndreiConstelat Construct
Constantin Razvan CosminConstantin Razvan CosminDedicco
Grosu LarisGrosu LarisJ.F Furnir
Pop Claudiu RemusPop Claudiu RemusFunny Team
Buftea Codrut GeorgeBuftea Codrut GeorgeElecon Brasov
Grama IulianGrama IulianTricolorul Azuga
Manolache CatalinManolache CatalinConstelat Construct
Tudorache Marius MihaiTudorache Marius MihaiTricolorul Azuga
Moldoveanu Alexandru GeorgeMoldoveanu Alexandru GeorgeTricolorul Azuga
Slujitoru Mihai BogdanSlujitoru Mihai BogdanFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Margean Remus AndreiMargean Remus AndreiTudoriada Rasnov
Glodeanu MihaitaGlodeanu MihaitaFunny Team
Cojocaru Florin MariusCojocaru Florin MariusLosan
Stefan LucianStefan LucianLosan
Lungu DorianLungu DorianFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Verzea Vlad EmilianVerzea Vlad Emilian10 Curat
Cornaci DanielCornaci DanielACS Deloeko Brasov
Serban Stefanita CatrinelSerban Stefanita CatrinelAcademia
Alexandrescu Alexandru IonutAlexandrescu Alexandru IonutTemad
Grigoras Ioan BogdanGrigoras Ioan BogdanFunny Team
Chirila Costel LucianChirila Costel LucianConstelat Construct
Marcu Ciprian FlorinMarcu Ciprian FlorinLiriada 2
Otal Vasile FlorinOtal Vasile FlorinTermotel
Mocanu Ioan AlexandruMocanu Ioan AlexandruTermotel
Ionascu Bogdan SorinIonascu Bogdan CosminPreh
Manole Dan GabrielLiriada
Luca PetricaLuca PetricaConstelat Construct
State CostelCostel StateACS Deloeko Brasov
george dan claudiuGeorge Dan ClaudiuFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Frincu LiviuFrincu LiviuDedicco
Budeanu Alin GeorgeBudeanu Alin GeorgeDedicco
stoica marian ionutStoica Marian IonutLifesport
Irimia ConstantinIrimia ConstantinFunny Team
Velea Valentin AlinVelea Valentin AlinTudoriada Rasnov
Parau Sabin CodrutParau Sabin CodrutFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Tatarcan Cosmin ConstantinTatarcan Cosmin Constantin10 Curat
Frincu DanielFrincu DanielDedicco
Cutieru ConstantinCutieru ConstantinDream Team
Vieru Adrian CatalinVieru Adrian CatalinJ.F Furnir
Litoiu EliseiLitoiu EliseiAcademia
vasiloi robertVasiloi RobertTudoriada Rasnov
Mircea Florin SorinMircea Florin SorinArabesque Brasov
Balan Florin AlexandruBalan Florin AlexandruAtletico Brasov
Stolz Klaus MarianStolz Klaus MarianAcademia
Farcas VladFarcas VladTermotel
Iftimia AdrianIftimia AdrianDedicco
Corbos Paul SabinFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Ahmet DanielAcademia
Dragota Marius AndreiDragota Marius AndreiTermotel
Todorache Adrian NicolaeTodorache Adrian Nicolae10 Curat
Berevoianu Marius CiprianBerevoianu Marius CiprianDedicco
Vladarean DragosVladarean DragosRangers Brasov
Surdu Constantin BogdanSurdu Constantin BogdanRangers Brasov
Lulea Iulian MadalinLulea Iulian MadalinAcademia
Habara Robert IonutHabara Robert IonutAcademia
Neagu George DanielNeagu George DanielFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Meiu Florin AlexandruMeiu Florin AlexandruDream Team
Puiu CostelPuiu CostelRemember Tractoru
Runceanu Cornel DanielRunceanu Cornel DanielTudoriada Rasnov
Mihalache ClaudiuMihalache ClaudiuFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Robu Dorin LucianRobu Dorin LucianTudoriada Rasnov
Chitiuta Razvan IonutChitiuta Razvan IonutTudoriada Rasnov
avram marius danielAvram Marius DanielTermotel
Berbece Marius GabrielBerbece Marius GabrielLiriada 2
Dirstar MarianDirstar MarianFunny Team
David Ioan MarianDavid Ioan MarianFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Afrasinei-Andrei-AdrianAfrasinei Andrei AdrianFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Mocanu RazvanMocanu RazvanTermotel
Gaman Iulian MihaiGaman Iulian MihaiDedicco
cocolici tinea ovidiuCocolici-Tintea Ovidiu NeculaiFunny Team
Manjina Laurentiu NicolaeManjina Laurentiu NicolaePreh
Ciobotaru IonutCiobotaru IonutArabesque Brasov
Obreja CristianObreja CristianFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Mihaila Daniel CosminMihaila Daniel CosminTermotel
Dascalu CornelDascalu Cornel10 Curat
Ivan George CostinIvan George CostinAcademia
Iordache Constantin SebastianIordache Constantin SebastianACS Deloeko Brasov
Morariu Razvan AdrianMorariu Razvan AdrianCS Tex Tailor
Hurgoi MihaiHurgoi Mihai10 Curat
Negru Rasvan AlinNegru Rasvan AlinFunny Team
Ilies Razvan TeodorIlies Razvan TeodorTermotel
Tarata CatalinTarata CatalinArabesque Brasov
Trenchea TudorTrenchea TudorTudoriada Rasnov
Voicu MirceaVoicu MirceaTudoriada Rasnov
Lung Alexandru FLorinLung Alexandru FlorinArabesque Brasov
Florianu BogdanFlorianu Bogdan ConstantinLosan
Ghencea AdrianGhencea AdrianLosan
Cornea ConstantinCornea ConstantinLa Mav & Friends
Truetsch IlieIlie Truetsch Ioan CiprianLiriada
Pora Gheorghe TeofilPora Gheorghe TeofilFunny Team
Andrei CristianAndrei CristianTudoriada Rasnov
Savin Valentin IonutSavin Valentin IonutArabesque Brasov
Idor StelianIdor StelianConstelat Construct
Briota Claudiu AlexandruBriota Claudiu AlexandruTricolorul Azuga
Idor Sebastian GabrielIdor Sebastian GabrielConstelat Construct
Petrisor SebastianPetrisor SebastianFC Darste
Ungureanu LaurentiuUngureanu LaurentiuLosan
bancila stefan cosminBancila Stefan CosminTudoriada Rasnov
Lihaciu Stefan NicoaleLihaciu Stefan NicoaleArabesque Brasov
Brezean MateiTudoriada Rasnov
Lazar Marian CosminLazar Marian CosminLosan
Lungu FlorinLungu FlorinArabesque Brasov
Vilcea Alin StefanVilcea Alin StefanTricolorul Azuga
Moraru Cristian CostelMoraru Cristian CostelBaudeman
Stanciu DragosStanciu DragosAcademia
Huminic Flavius IonutHuminic Flavius Ionut10 Curat
Vorga CatalinVarga Gheorghe CatalinTudoriada Rasnov
Filiche Florin DanielFiliche Florin DanielFunny Team
Simion IonutSimion IonutJ.F Furnir
istrate iulian adrianIstrate Iulian AdrianTricolorul Azuga
Matei Vlad Dragos10 Curat
Solomonean Calin AdrianSolomonean Calin AdrianFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Pascu MihaiPascu Mihai10 Curat
Hotea Gabriel10 Curat
Croitoru Adrian NicolaeCroitoru Adrian NicolaeAcademia
Rosu Adrian MadalinAcademia
Apostu Catalin AlexandruApostu Catalin AlexandruAcademia
Bucataru CostelBucataru CostelDedicco
Trif Petru OvidiuTrif Petru OvidiuDedicco
Nedelea Mihai OctavianNedelea Mihai OctavianFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Halapciug AdrianHalapciug AdrianArabesque Brasov
Ilia AlexandruIlia AlexandruTricolorul Azuga
Oprea Daniel IonelOprea Daniel IonelAristocratii
Mag JanosMag JanosTermotel
Barbu Ciprian GeorgeBarbu Ciprian GeorgeTricolorul Azuga
Coman Bogdan AdrianComan Bogdan Adrian10 Curat
Juganaru FlorinJuganaru FlorinArabesque Brasov
Alecu Marius IonutAlecu Marius IonutConstelat Construct
Marin Dragos RaulMarin Dragos RaulFunny Team
Strete AdrianStrete Adrian10 Curat
Vartea Pavel CatalinVartea Pavel CatalinArabesque Brasov
Asmarandei RaresAsmarandei RaresFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Pascu Cosmin IonutPascu Cosmin IonutHelsdorf
Epure Alexandru IonutEpure Alexandru IonutConstelat Construct
Motoasca Marius GheorgheMotoasca Marius GheorgheDedicco
tascianu stefanTascianu Stefan10 Curat
Cornea Andrei CornelCornea Andrei CornelFunny Team
Tandarescu Robert StefanTandarescu Robert StefanDedicco
Chirita Alexandru MarianChirita Alexandru MarianAtletico Brasov
Niamtu MariusNiamtu MariusArabesque Brasov
Morosanu CiprianMorosanu CiprianLosan
Dragoiu Adrian HoriaDragoiu Adrian HoriaFC Kronstadt – echipa retrasa
Closca LucianClosca LucianAcademia
Bernevic Marius FlorinBernevic Marius FlorinACS Deloeko Brasov
Potcoava Marius AdrianLosan
Cosneanu Aurel RazvanCosneanu Aurel RazvanUtil Service
Dragomir AndreiDragomir AndreiACS Deloeko Brasov
Herchea Costel IonutACS Deloeko Brasov
Alecu RazvanAlecu Razvan MarianRangers Brasov
Anghel Marius AndreiAnghel Marius AndreiRangers Brasov
Chitu VladChitu VladRangers Brasov
Huzum Ciprian IonutHuzum Ciprian IonutRangers Brasov
Szabo Atilla CiprianSzabo Atilla CiprianTermotel
Cuibar IulianCuibar Iulian10 Curat
Tinca IonutTudoriada Rasnov
Virlan DiegoAcademia
Draghici AndreiPreh
Fandarac FlorinRangers Brasov
Alecu DanielConstelat Construct
Fanariu Claudiu IonutFanariu Claudiu IonutBracoma
Balaceanu Ioan CostelBalaceanu Ioan CostelTudoriada Rasnov
Beleuta VladBeleuta VladDream Team
Harabagiu Catalin FlorinHarabagiu Catalin FlorinTudoriada Rasnov