Skip to content
Liga Pro
DIVIZIA A
PROGRAM
CARTONASE GALBENE
DECIZII C.D.
ARHIVA
Sezonul 2015 / 2016
Sezonul 2016/2017
Sezonul 2017/2018
Sezonul 2018 / 2019
Sezonul 2019 / 2021
DIVIZIA B
PROGRAM
Cartonase galbene
Decizii Comisia de Disciplina
DIVIZIA B1
PROGRAM
CARTONASE GALBENE
ARHIVA
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
DIVIZIA B2
PROGRAM
CARTONASE GALBENE
CUPA ROMANIEI
Cupa Romaniei 2023
Cupa Romaniei 2022
Cupa Romaniei 2020
Cupa Romaniei 2018
Cupa Romaniei 2017
Cupa Romaniei 2016
REGULAMENT
INSCRIERE
CONTACT
Search:
Cauta...
Divizia A
Program
Cartonase galbene
Sezoane
Divizia B
Divizia B1
Program
Cartonase galbene
Sezoane
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Divizia B2
Program
Cartonase galbene
Cupa Romaniei 2024
Cupa Romaniei 2022
Cupa Romaniei 2020
Cupa Romaniei 2018
Cupa Romaniei 2017
Cupa Romaniei 2016
Decizii Comisia de Disciplina
Regulament
Noutati
Inscriere – Liga Pro Brasov
Contact
Program
You are here:
Home
Divizia A
Program
Tur
Etapa a 1-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-09-23 09:00:57
23 septembrie
Aristocratii - FC Oasis
4 - 1
Teren 1
2023-09-23 09:50:54
23 septembrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Kron Power
5 - 2
Teren 1
2023-09-23 10:40:40
23 septembrie
Tricolorul Azuga - Holver Tara Barsei
0 - 3
Teren 1
2023-09-23 11:30:02
23 septembrie
Lifesport - ACS Temad Minifotbal
0 - 3
Teren 1
2023-09-23 12:20:01
23 septembrie
DDB Brasov - Tex Tailor Bracoma
7 - 1
Teren 1
2023-09-23 13:10:49
23 septembrie
Brit 13 - ACS Reggio Liriada
3 - 4
Teren 1
2023-09-23 14:00:35
23 septembrie
Flava Sports & Friends - Ares
3 - 6
Teren 1
Etapa a 2-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-09-30 09:00:03
30 septembrie
Ares - Brit 13
3 - 0
Teren 1
2023-09-30 09:50:26
30 septembrie
ACS Reggio Liriada - DDB Brasov
3 - 0
Teren 1
2023-09-30 10:40:49
30 septembrie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Lifesport
4 - 1
Teren 1
2023-09-30 11:30:32
30 septembrie
FC Oasis - Flava Sports & Friends
1 - 1
Teren 1
2023-09-30 12:20:36
30 septembrie
Kron Power - Aristocratii
1 - 5
Teren 1
2023-09-30 13:10:22
30 septembrie
Holver Tara Barsei - Tudoriada Rasnov
4 - 3
Teren 1
2023-09-30 14:00:03
30 septembrie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Tricolorul Azuga
2 - 1
Teren 1
Etapa a 3-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-10-07 09:00:22
7 octombrie
Lifesport - ACS Reggio Liriada
1 - 12
Teren 2
2023-10-07 09:00:54
7 octombrie
Kron Power - FC Oasis
3 - 0
Teren 1
2023-10-07 09:50:02
7 octombrie
DDB Brasov - Ares
4 - 4
Teren 2
2023-10-07 09:50:09
7 octombrie
Aristocratii - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
1 - 5
Teren 1
2023-10-07 10:40:34
7 octombrie
Brit 13 - Flava Sports & Friends
5 - 2
Teren 2
2023-10-07 10:40:52
7 octombrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - ACS Temad Minifotbal
1 - 2
Teren 1
2023-10-07 11:30:35
7 octombrie
Tricolorul Azuga - Tex Tailor Bracoma
0 - 6
Teren 1
Etapa a 4-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-10-14 09:00:59
14 octombrie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Tricolorul Azuga
7 - 1
Teren 1
2023-10-14 09:50:32
14 octombrie
FC Oasis - Brit 13
0 - 2
Teren 1
2023-10-14 10:40:52
14 octombrie
Flava Sports & Friends - DDB Brasov
3 - 7
Teren 1
2023-10-14 11:30:13
14 octombrie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Tudoriada Rasnov
2 - 0
Teren 1
2023-10-14 12:20:50
14 octombrie
Ares - Lifesport
3 - 2
Teren 1
2023-10-14 13:10:37
14 octombrie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Aristocratii
3 - 2
Teren 1
2023-10-14 14:00:34
14 octombrie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Kron Power
6 - 1
Teren 1
Etapa a 5-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-10-21 09:00:09
21 octombrie
Kron Power - ACS Temad Minifotbal
0 - 1
Teren 1
2023-10-21 09:50:00
21 octombrie
Aristocratii - Tex Tailor Bracoma
0 - 4
Teren 1
2023-10-21 10:40:49
21 octombrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - ACS Reggio Liriada
4 - 2
Teren 1
2023-10-21 11:30:39
21 octombrie
Tricolorul Azuga - Ares
0 - 6
Teren 1
2023-10-21 12:20:57
21 octombrie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - FC Oasis
6 - 2
Teren 1
2023-10-21 13:10:17
21 octombrie
Lifesport - Flava Sports & Friends
0 - 1
Teren 1
2023-10-21 14:00:02
21 octombrie
DDB Brasov - Brit 13
6 - 2
Teren 1
Etapa a 6-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-10-28 09:00:26
28 octombrie
Brit 13 - Lifesport
1 - 1
Teren 1
2023-10-28 09:50:40
28 octombrie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
2 - 4
Teren 1
2023-10-28 10:40:49
28 octombrie
Ares - Tudoriada Rasnov
1 - 1
Teren 1
2023-10-28 11:30:09
28 octombrie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Aristocratii
6 - 0
Teren 1
2023-10-28 12:20:39
28 octombrie
Flava Sports & Friends - Tricolorul Azuga
5 - 1
Teren 1
2023-10-28 13:10:08
28 octombrie
DDB Brasov - FC Oasis
3 - 0
Teren 1
2023-10-28 14:00:31
28 octombrie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Kron Power
3 - 0
Teren 1
Etapa a 7-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-11-04 09:00:23
4 noiembrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Flava Sports & Friends
2 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-04 09:50:53
4 noiembrie
Aristocratii - Ares
2 - 4
Teren 1
2023-11-04 10:40:48
4 noiembrie
FC Oasis - ACS Temad Minifotbal
1 - 0
Teren 1
2023-11-04 11:30:02
4 noiembrie
Tricolorul Azuga - Brit 13
1 - 7
Teren 1
2023-11-04 12:20:13
4 noiembrie
Kron Power - ACS Reggio Liriada
1 - 10
Teren 1
2023-11-04 13:10:33
4 noiembrie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Tex Tailor Bracoma
2 - 1
Teren 1
2023-11-04 14:00:46
4 noiembrie
Lifesport - DDB Brasov
4 - 1
Teren 1
Etapa a 8-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-11-11 09:00:27
11 noiembrie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - ACS Temad Minifotbal
0 - 1
Teren 1
2023-11-11 09:50:09
11 noiembrie
Lifesport - FC Oasis
2 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-11 10:40:53
11 noiembrie
Ares - Kron Power
4 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-11 11:30:16
11 noiembrie
ACS Reggio Liriada - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
5 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-11 12:20:05
11 noiembrie
Brit 13 - Tudoriada Rasnov
4 - 4
Teren 1
2023-11-11 13:10:38
11 noiembrie
DDB Brasov - Tricolorul Azuga
5 - 1
Teren 1
2023-11-11 14:00:28
11 noiembrie
Flava Sports & Friends - Aristocratii
0 - 1
Teren 1
Etapa a 9-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-11-18 09:00:20
18 noiembrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - DDB Brasov
1 - 3
Teren 1
2023-11-18 09:50:12
18 noiembrie
Kron Power - Flava Sports & Friends
0 - 4
Teren 1
2023-11-18 10:40:48
18 noiembrie
Aristocratii - Brit 13
1 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-18 11:30:39
18 noiembrie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Ares
1 - 4
Teren 1
2023-11-18 12:20:53
18 noiembrie
Tricolorul Azuga - Lifesport
3 - 4
Teren 1
2023-11-18 13:10:18
18 noiembrie
FC Oasis - Tex Tailor Bracoma
2 - 7
Teren 1
2023-11-18 14:00:05
18 noiembrie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - ACS Reggio Liriada
0 - 9
Teren 1
Etapa a 10-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-11-25 09:00:20
25 noiembrie
Flava Sports & Friends - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
2 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-25 09:50:30
25 noiembrie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Tex Tailor Bracoma
5 - 2
Teren 1
2023-11-25 10:40:56
25 noiembrie
DDB Brasov - Aristocratii
6 - 0
Teren 1
2023-11-25 11:30:16
25 noiembrie
Brit 13 - Kron Power
3 - 3
Teren 1
2023-11-25 12:20:09
25 noiembrie
Ares - ACS Temad Minifotbal
2 - 0
Teren 1
2023-11-25 13:10:48
25 noiembrie
Lifesport - Tudoriada Rasnov
3 - 4
Teren 1
2023-11-25 14:00:21
25 noiembrie
Tricolorul Azuga - FC Oasis
1 - 2
Teren 1
Etapa a 11-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-12-02 09:00:20
2 decembrie
Kron Power - DDB Brasov
0 - 3
Teren 1
2023-12-02 09:50:04
2 decembrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Tricolorul Azuga
6 - 4
Teren 1
2023-12-02 10:40:08
2 decembrie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Ares
5 - 1
Teren 1
2023-12-02 11:30:44
2 decembrie
Aristocratii - Lifesport
1 - 5
Teren 1
2023-12-02 12:20:40
2 decembrie
FC Oasis - ACS Reggio Liriada
2 - 12
Teren 1
2023-12-02 13:10:31
2 decembrie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Flava Sports & Friends
3 - 1
Teren 1
2023-12-02 14:00:54
2 decembrie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Brit 13
4 - 2
Teren 1
Etapa a 12-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-12-09 09:00:37
9 decembrie
Ares - ACS Reggio Liriada
0 - 0
Teren 1
2023-12-09 09:50:24
9 decembrie
Brit 13 - ACS Temad Minifotbal
5 - 2
Teren 1
2023-12-09 10:40:57
9 decembrie
Flava Sports & Friends - Tex Tailor Bracoma
0 - 1
Teren 1
2023-12-09 11:30:46
9 decembrie
DDB Brasov - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
1 - 2
Teren 1
2023-12-09 12:20:04
9 decembrie
Tricolorul Azuga - Aristocratii
1 - 3
Teren 1
2023-12-09 13:10:37
9 decembrie
Lifesport - Kron Power
9 - 1
Teren 1
2023-12-12 18:00:18
12 decembrie
Tudoriada Rasnov - FC Oasis
4 - 2
Teren 2
Etapa a 13-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2023-12-16 09:00:59
16 decembrie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Lifesport
0 - 0
Teren 1
2023-12-16 09:50:38
16 decembrie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - DDB Brasov
1 - 3
Teren 1
2023-12-16 10:40:22
16 decembrie
Kron Power - Tricolorul Azuga
2 - 3
Teren 1
2023-12-16 11:30:43
16 decembrie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Flava Sports & Friends
7 - 2
Teren 1
2023-12-16 12:20:12
16 decembrie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Brit 13
1 - 2
Teren 1
2023-12-16 13:10:14
16 decembrie
FC Oasis - Ares
2 - 4
Teren 1
2023-12-16 14:00:50
16 decembrie
Aristocratii - Tudoriada Rasnov
5 - 2
Teren 1
Retur
Etapa a 14-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-03-02 09:00:38
2 martie
FC Oasis - Aristocratii
5 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-02 09:50:02
2 martie
Kron Power - Tudoriada Rasnov
0 - 3
Teren 1
2024-03-02 10:40:26
2 martie
Holver Tara Barsei - Tricolorul Azuga
4 - 0
Teren 1
2024-03-02 11:30:40
2 martie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Lifesport
2 - 1
Teren 1
2024-03-02 12:20:29
2 martie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - DDB Brasov
6 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-02 13:10:08
2 martie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Brit 13
4 - 5
Teren 1
2024-03-02 14:00:29
2 martie
Ares - Flava Sports & Friends
3 - 2
Teren 1
Etapa a 15-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-03-09 09:00:07
9 martie
Brit 13 - Ares
1 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-09 09:50:49
9 martie
DDB Brasov - ACS Reggio Liriada
4 - 5
Teren 1
2024-03-09 10:40:36
9 martie
Lifesport - Tex Tailor Bracoma
2 - 5
Teren 1
2024-03-09 11:30:26
9 martie
Flava Sports & Friends - FC Oasis
0 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-09 12:20:03
9 martie
Aristocratii - Kron Power
1 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-09 13:10:43
9 martie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Holver Tara Barsei
1 - 4
Teren 1
2024-03-09 14:00:28
9 martie
Tricolorul Azuga - ACS Temad Minifotbal
1 - 3
Teren 1
Etapa a 16-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-03-16 09:00:41
16 martie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Lifesport
4 - 0
Teren 1
2024-03-16 09:50:28
16 martie
FC Oasis - Kron Power
2 - 1
Teren 1
2024-03-16 10:40:34
16 martie
Ares - DDB Brasov
1 - 0
Teren 1
2024-03-16 11:30:20
16 martie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Aristocratii
3 - 0
Teren 1
2024-03-16 12:20:55
16 martie
Flava Sports & Friends - Brit 13
2 - 3
Teren 1
2024-03-16 13:10:33
16 martie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Tudoriada Rasnov
2 - 1
Teren 1
2024-03-16 14:00:17
16 martie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Tricolorul Azuga
10 - 1
Teren 1
Etapa a 17-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-03-23 09:00:32
23 martie
Tricolorul Azuga - ACS Reggio Liriada
1 - 8
Teren 1
2024-03-23 09:00:42
23 martie
Brit 13 - FC Oasis
0 - 2
Teren 2
2024-03-23 09:50:19
23 martie
DDB Brasov - Flava Sports & Friends
1 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-23 09:50:58
23 martie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Tex Tailor Bracoma
3 - 5
Teren 2
2024-03-23 10:40:21
23 martie
Aristocratii - ACS Temad Minifotbal
0 - 1
Teren 2
2024-03-23 10:40:45
23 martie
Lifesport - Ares
1 - 2
Teren 1
2024-03-23 11:30:57
23 martie
Kron Power - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
2 - 13
Teren 1
Etapa a 18-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-03-30 09:00:21
30 martie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Kron Power
09:00:21
9:00
Teren 1
2024-03-30 09:50:23
30 martie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Aristocratii
09:50:23
9:50
Teren 1
2024-03-30 10:40:02
30 martie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Tudoriada Rasnov
10:40:02
10:40
Teren 1
2024-03-30 11:30:43
30 martie
Ares - Tricolorul Azuga
11:30:43
11:30
Teren 1
2024-03-30 12:20:17
30 martie
FC Oasis - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
12:20:17
12:20
Teren 1
2024-03-30 13:10:57
30 martie
Flava Sports & Friends - Lifesport
13:10:57
13:10
Teren 1
2024-03-30 14:00:31
30 martie
Brit 13 - DDB Brasov
14:00:31
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 19-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-04-06 09:00:28
6 aprilie
Lifesport - Brit 13
09:00:28
9:00
Teren 1
2024-04-06 09:50:14
6 aprilie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - ACS Temad Minifotbal
09:50:14
9:50
Teren 1
2024-04-06 10:40:55
6 aprilie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Ares
10:40:55
10:40
Teren 1
2024-04-06 11:30:32
6 aprilie
Aristocratii - ACS Reggio Liriada
11:30:32
11:30
Teren 1
2024-04-06 12:20:11
6 aprilie
Tricolorul Azuga - Flava Sports & Friends
12:20:11
12:20
Teren 1
2024-04-06 13:10:01
6 aprilie
FC Oasis - DDB Brasov
13:10:01
13:10
Teren 1
2024-04-06 14:00:42
6 aprilie
Kron Power - Tex Tailor Bracoma
14:00:42
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 20-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-04-13 09:00:45
13 aprilie
Flava Sports & Friends - Tudoriada Rasnov
09:00:45
9:00
Teren 1
2024-04-13 09:50:35
13 aprilie
Ares - Aristocratii
09:50:35
9:50
Teren 1
2024-04-13 10:40:19
13 aprilie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - FC Oasis
10:40:19
10:40
Teren 1
2024-04-13 11:30:07
13 aprilie
Brit 13 - Tricolorul Azuga
11:30:07
11:30
Teren 1
2024-04-13 12:20:51
13 aprilie
ACS Reggio Liriada - Kron Power
12:20:51
12:20
Teren 1
2024-04-13 13:10:36
13 aprilie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
13:10:36
13:10
Teren 1
2024-04-13 14:00:27
13 aprilie
DDB Brasov - Lifesport
14:00:27
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 21-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-04-20 09:00:20
20 aprilie
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Tex Tailor Bracoma
09:00:20
9:00
Teren 1
2024-04-20 09:50:05
20 aprilie
FC Oasis - Lifesport
09:50:05
9:50
Teren 1
2024-04-20 10:40:46
20 aprilie
Kron Power - Ares
10:40:46
10:40
Teren 1
2024-04-20 11:30:10
20 aprilie
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - ACS Reggio Liriada
11:30:10
11:30
Teren 1
2024-04-20 12:20:19
20 aprilie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Brit 13
12:20:19
12:20
Teren 1
2024-04-20 13:10:32
20 aprilie
Tricolorul Azuga - DDB Brasov
13:10:32
13:10
Teren 1
2024-04-20 14:00:12
20 aprilie
Aristocratii - Flava Sports & Friends
14:00:12
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 22-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-04-27 09:00:33
27 aprilie
DDB Brasov - Tudoriada Rasnov
09:00:33
9:00
Teren 1
2024-04-27 09:50:28
27 aprilie
Flava Sports & Friends - Kron Power
09:50:28
9:50
Teren 1
2024-04-27 10:40:28
27 aprilie
Brit 13 - Aristocratii
10:40:28
10:40
Teren 1
2024-04-27 11:30:11
27 aprilie
Ares - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
11:30:11
11:30
Teren 1
2024-04-27 12:20:00
27 aprilie
Lifesport - Tricolorul Azuga
12:20:00
12:20
Teren 1
2024-04-27 13:10:31
27 aprilie
Tex Tailor Bracoma - FC Oasis
13:10:31
13:10
Teren 1
2024-04-27 14:00:08
27 aprilie
ACS Reggio Liriada - ACS Temad Minifotbal
14:00:08
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 23-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-05-11 09:00:03
11 mai
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - Flava Sports & Friends
09:00:03
9:00
Teren 1
2024-05-11 09:50:58
11 mai
Tex Tailor Bracoma - ACS Reggio Liriada
09:50:58
9:50
Teren 1
2024-05-11 10:40:42
11 mai
Aristocratii - DDB Brasov
10:40:42
10:40
Teren 1
2024-05-11 11:30:27
11 mai
Kron Power - Brit 13
11:30:27
11:30
Teren 1
2024-05-11 12:20:07
11 mai
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Ares
12:20:07
12:20
Teren 1
2024-05-11 13:10:50
11 mai
Tudoriada Rasnov - Lifesport
13:10:50
13:10
Teren 1
2024-05-11 14:00:32
11 mai
FC Oasis - Tricolorul Azuga
14:00:32
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 24-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-05-18 09:00:57
18 mai
DDB Brasov - Kron Power
09:00:57
9:00
Teren 1
2024-05-18 09:50:49
18 mai
Tricolorul Azuga - Tudoriada Rasnov
09:50:49
9:50
Teren 1
2024-05-18 10:40:32
18 mai
Ares - Tex Tailor Bracoma
10:40:32
10:40
Teren 1
2024-05-18 11:30:13
18 mai
Lifesport - Aristocratii
11:30:13
11:30
Teren 1
2024-05-18 12:20:05
18 mai
ACS Reggio Liriada - FC Oasis
12:20:05
12:20
Teren 1
2024-05-18 13:10:47
18 mai
Flava Sports & Friends - ACS Temad Minifotbal
13:10:47
13:10
Teren 1
2024-05-18 14:00:35
18 mai
Brit 13 - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
14:00:35
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 25-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-05-25 09:00:25
25 mai
ACS Reggio Liriada - Ares
09:00:25
9:00
Teren 1
2024-05-25 09:50:31
25 mai
ACS Temad Minifotbal - Brit 13
09:50:31
9:50
Teren 1
2024-05-25 10:40:26
25 mai
Tex Tailor Bracoma - Flava Sports & Friends
10:40:26
10:40
Teren 1
2024-05-25 11:30:16
25 mai
ACSM Holver Tara Barsei - DDB Brasov
11:30:16
11:30
Teren 1
2024-05-25 12:20:10
25 mai
Aristocratii - Tricolorul Azuga
12:20:10
12:20
Teren 1
2024-05-25 13:10:58
25 mai
Kron Power - Lifesport
13:10:58
13:10
Teren 1
2024-05-25 14:00:52
25 mai
FC Oasis - Tudoriada Rasnov
14:00:52
14:00
Teren 1
Etapa a 26-a
Data
Meci
Ora/Rez
Teren
2024-06-01 00:00:17
1 iunie
DDB Brasov - ACS Temad Minifotbal
00:00:17
0:00
Teren 1
2024-06-01 00:00:17
1 iunie
Tricolorul Azuga - Kron Power
00:00:17
0:00
Teren 1
2024-06-01 00:00:18
1 iunie
Ares - FC Oasis
00:00:18
0:00
Teren 1
2024-06-01 00:00:41
1 iunie
Lifesport - ACSM Holver Tara Barsei
00:00:41
0:00
Teren 1
2024-06-01 00:00:41
1 iunie
Brit 13 - Tex Tailor Bracoma
00:00:41
0:00
Teren 1
2024-06-01 00:00:56
1 iunie
Tudoriada Rasnov - Aristocratii
00:00:56
0:00
Teren 1
2024-06-01 00:00:59
1 iunie
Flava Sports & Friends - ACS Reggio Liriada
00:00:59
0:00
Teren 1
Go to Top